2017 Gauntlet Programs

2017 adidas Uprising Gauntlet Gold Division 17U Programs

PROGRAMSTATE
1 FamilyFL
Arkansas HawksAR
Atlanta CelticsGA
Basketball UniversityTX
Brookwood EliteCanada
Castle AthleticsNY
Chauncey Billups EliteCO
Colorado HawksCO
Compton MagicCA
D1 MinnesotaMN
Dream VisionCA
EG 10 All StarsIN
Exum Elite ProspectsUT
Florida SonsFL
Game EliteGA
Game Point Pump-N-RunCA
Garner RoadNC
Gateway BasketballMO
Indiana EliteIN
Iowa BarnstormersIA
Jets Ramey UnitedMO
Juice All StarsNY
K-Low ElitePA
Louisville MagicKY
M33MTN
Mass RivalsMA
MBAMS
NE PlayazMA
New WorldDC
Team Bradley NW PanthersWA
Ohio Basketball ClubOH
SC SupremeSC
Showtime BallersFL
Stackhouse EliteGA
Team ArsenalCA
Team BBCMD
Team HardenAZ/TX
Team KnightFL
Team LillardCA
Team LoadedNC/VA
Team M.O.A.MFL
Texas PROTX
Team RoseIL
YGC36TX
The FirmNJ
Twenty-Two VisionKY
Upward StarsSC
Urban DFW EliteTX
Urban ASAKTX
Yes II SuccessTX

2017 adidas Uprising Gauntlet Gold Division Additional Programs

PROGRAMSTATE
Arizona PowerAZ
Cali BoostCA
CP25 Southeast EliteFL
DC ThunderDC
Kevon Looney RebelsWI
Net Gain SportsMN
Omaha Sports AcademyNB
Team St8mentDC
Texas BU NationTX
Thunderstruck Nightrydas EliteFL

2017 adidas Uprising Gauntlet Silver Division Programs

PROGRAMSTATE
6th Man WarriorsDC
Alabama CelticsAL
All Arkansas RedAR
Ball4lyfe UnitedFL
Basketball UniversityTX
Beantown BullsMA
Bluestar ShootersTX
Bridge City BasketballPA
Caron ButlerWI
Castle AthleticsNY
Chuck Hayes BasketballCA
CP25 Southeast EliteFL
D1 Ambassadors (New Mexico)NM
D1 Ambassadors (Texas)TX
Dallas MustangsTX
DME EliteTX
Earl Campbellā€™s Texas CougarsTX
Excel Sports AcademyOR
GA BallersGA
Garner Road BasketballNC
Gators EliteCanada
Georgia KingsGA
Grassroots Elite CanadaCanada
Gym Time Hoops (GTH)OK
Hoop DreamsKY
I-10 Celtics 2019AZ
IEBPCA
Indiana ProsIN
J Smith International (JSI)AL
Juice All StarsNC
Kansas Pray n PlayKS
Karolina KhaosSC
Kevon Looney RebelsWI
Las Vegas KnicksNV
Memphis Bulls EliteTN
Metro Celtics 2019NY
Michigan MustangsMI
Middle Georgia RaptorsGA
N.O. Elite Basketball ClubLA
Nor Cal RenegadesCA
NY JayhawksNY
OH-NovaOH
Oklahoma PowerOK
OSA CrusadersNE
Pocket City BasketballIN
Prince EliteTX
Pro Bound Ohio EliteOH
QCAA BasketballVA
Raising Elite ChampionsNY
Riverside HawksNY
Rytes WarriorsTX
San Diego All StarsCA
Southern KingsGA
SR1MS
Supreme TeamNJ
Team Carroll PremierAL
Team EleateCA
Team EliteMI
Team Garner Road (Richmond)VA
Team LBA Team AttackVA
Team Magic EliteTN
Team ManimalKY
Team RushMO
Team South CarolinaSC
Team VisionKY
Texas Blue ChipsTX
Texas Elite BasketballTX
Texas Elite GATATX
Texas Hardwood ProspectsTX
Texas Pride EliteTX
Texas WolverinesTX
The Program BasketballTX
Triumph BasketballTX
Wiz KidsNY